OTZ Signup

Team Lookup

Central District - Team Lookup

Results for most Central District teams are obtained from the Columbus Dispatch. If a team does not have its box scores in the Dispatch but it wants its results to be included in OhioTennisZone.com, then the coach is welcome to become an OhioTennisZone member in order to enter scores. Click to join.

Girls Coach School (County) Boys Girls
Africentric (Franklin) Boys Girls
Daphne Hess Beechcroft (Franklin) Boys Girls
Bexley (Franklin) Boys Girls
Ryan Balaz Big Walnut (Delaware) Boys Girls
Rick Rowland Bloom-Carroll (Fairfield) Boys Girls
Briggs (Franklin) Boys Girls
Buckeye Valley (Delaware) Boys Girls
Canal Winchester (Franklin) Boys Girls
Centennial (Franklin) Boys Girls
Central Crossing (Franklin) Boys Girls
Chillicothe (Ross) Boys Girls
Circleville (Pickaway) Boys Girls
Tommy Haddow Columbus Academy (Franklin) Boys Girls
Sean Delaney Columbus Schools for Girls (Franklin)   Girls
Dianna Hibinger Delaware Hayes (Delaware) Boys Girls
Tom Snyder DeSales (Franklin) Boys Girls
Brett Hundertpfund Dublin Coffman (Franklin) Boys Girls
Ken Berlin Dublin Jerome (Franklin) Boys Girls
Sean Gilbert Dublin Scioto (Franklin) Boys Girls
Eastmoor Academy (Franklin) Boys Girls
Fisher Catholic (Fairfield) Boys Girls
Franklin Heights (Franklin) Boys Girls
Gahanna (Franklin) Boys Girls
Kathy Kinnard Grandview (Franklin) Boys Girls
Keith Mullins Granville (Licking) Boys Girls
Grove City (Franklin) Boys Girls
Groveport (Franklin) Boys Girls
Hamilton Township (Franklin) Boys Girls
Lynn Winters Hartley (Franklin) Boys Girls
Colleen Baker Hilliard Bradley (Franklin) Boys Girls
Hilliard Darby (Franklin) Boys Girls
Adrian Tolentino Hilliard Davidson (Franklin) Boys Girls
Independence (Franklin) Boys Girls
Jonathan Alder (Madison) Boys Girls
Gary Elick Lancaster (Fairfield) Boys Girls
Linden-McKinley (Franklin) Boys Girls
Logan (Hocking) Boys Girls
Logan Elm (Pickaway) Boys Girls
Madison Christian (Franklin) Boys Girls
Marion Harding (Marion) Boys Girls
Marion-Franklin (Franklin)   Girls
Marysville (Union) Boys Girls
Mifflin (Franklin) Boys Girls
Steve Tier Mount Vernon (Knox) Boys Girls
New Albany (Franklin) Boys Girls
Rob Hays Newark (Licking) Boys Girls
Northland (Franklin) Boys Girls
Jeff Luxenburger Olentangy (Delaware) Boys Girls
Richard Hunt Olentangy Berlin (Delaware) Boys Girls
Will Thieman Olentangy Liberty (Delaware) Boys Girls
Susan Storrer Olentangy Orange (Delaware) Boys Girls
Pickerington Central (Fairfield) Boys Girls
Pickerington North (Fairfield) Boys Girls
Pleasant (Marion) Boys Girls
Ready (Franklin) Boys Girls
Les Somogyi Reynoldsburg (Franklin) Boys Girls
River Valley (Marion) Boys Girls
Shekinah Christian (Madison) Boys Girls
South (Franklin)   Girls
St. Charles (Franklin) Boys  
Laura Culbertson Teays Valley (Pickaway) Boys Girls
Andrew Sinclair Thomas Worthington (Franklin) Boys Girls
Shaun Stamps Upper Arlington (Franklin) Boys Girls
Upper Arlington - B (Franklin) Boys Girls
Village Academy (Delaware) Boys Girls
Walnut Ridge (Franklin) Boys Girls
Shawn Walter Watkins Memorial (Licking) Boys Girls
Watterson (Franklin) Boys Girls
Rebecca Hinze Wellington (Franklin) Boys Girls
West (Franklin) Boys Girls
West Jefferson (Madison) Boys  
Bradley Baker Westerville Central (Franklin) Boys Girls
Westerville North (Franklin) Boys Girls
Westerville South (Franklin) Boys Girls
Westland (Franklin) Boys Girls
Bucky Walters Whetstone (Franklin) Boys Girls
Whitehall (Franklin) Boys Girls
Stefanie Mayotte Worthington Christian (Franklin) Boys Girls
Worthington Kilbourne (Franklin) Boys Girls