Midwest Sports

Ohio Tennis Coaches

Select by:
School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
William McKinney
Africentric Early College
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Beechcroft
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bexley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shelby Cheses
Bexley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Big Walnut
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bloom-Carroll
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mendell Hibbard
Briggs
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mendell Hibbard
Briggs
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bryan Deeken
Buckeye Valley
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lance Shearer
Buckeye Valley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Doug Welsh
Canal Winchester
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jill Welsh
Canal Winchester
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Barbara Stevenson
Centennial
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dusty Rhoads
Central Crossing
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lauren Hendricks
Central Crossing
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Charles Halm
Chillicothe
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Janet Disbennett
Chillicothe
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
David Albert
Circleville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus School for Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tracey Munnerlyn
Columbus South
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tracey Munnerlyn
Columbus South
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ciara Barnum
Cristo Rey
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Delaware Hayes
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Delaware Hayes
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
DeSales
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Coffman
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Jerome
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Scioto
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Scioto
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
East
Girls
Go to top
Brian Koranyi
Eastmoor Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brian Koranyi
Eastmoor Academy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Fisher Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Jason Roush
Fisher Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Franklin Heights
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Franklin Heights
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Chris Schwinnen
Gahanna
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Grandview
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Granville
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Grove City
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Grove City
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Scott Wilson
Groveport
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Scott Wilson
Groveport
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Phil Hankins
Hamilton Township
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Emily Nash
Hamilton Township
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Daniel Chun
Hartley
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hartley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Bradley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Darby
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Darby
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Davidson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Davidson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Samantha Wyatt
Independence
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bill Spencer
Independence
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lancaster
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Linden-McKinley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Adam Haman
London
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jason Clark
London
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Madison Plains
Boys
Go to top
To Be Announced
Madison Plains
Girls
Go to top
Andrew Brower
Marion-Franklin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Judith McCormick
Marion-Franklin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marysville
Go to top
Coach Background: Played tennis for Muskingum University. He played courts, 2-6, in singles and courts, 1-2, for doubles.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marysville
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Allen Jarrett
Mifflin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Anthony Mangette
Mifflin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jeff Jarosz
Mount Vernon
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mount Vernon
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marc Thomas
New Albany
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
New Hope Christian
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Newark
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sean Taylor
Northland
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dan Zedeker
Northland
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Berlin
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Berlin
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Liberty
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Liberty
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kelli Rings
Pickerington Central
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brian Hoff
Pickerington North
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tracey Bradley
Pleasant
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kirsten Jordan
Pleasant
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ready
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brett Stewart
Reynoldsburg
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reynoldsburg
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Rhodes
Boys
Go to top
Shedrina Chapman
Rhodes
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sherry Jenkins
River Valley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St. Charles
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Teays Valley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thomas Worthington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thomas Worthington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shelly Savan
Upper Arlington-B
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ralph Walton
Upper Arlington-B
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Carol Gales
Village Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Village Academy
Girls
Go to top
Malik Mcwhorter
Walnut Ridge
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watkins Memorial
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watterson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Susan Weil
Watterson
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wellington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wellington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bruce Duffner
West
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nick Hardy
West
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jason Otto
West Holmes
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bob Hunter
West Jefferson
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Westerville Central
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Westerville Central
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jim Chellis
Westerville North
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Max Quinton
Westerville North
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stephanie Thomas
Westerville South
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
To Be Announced
Westerville South
Girls
Go to top
To Be Announced
Westland
Boys
Go to top
Shaela Hinckley
Westland
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Whetstone
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Whitehall
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Whitehall
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Worthington Christian
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Worthington Christian
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Worthington Kilbourne
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Test Gerber
YYY Test School
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
ZZZ Test School
Go to top
Coach Background: Coach at ZZZ Test School since 2005. Test School League champs from 2009 to 2019. Mason Concession Stand's Best Customer Award for 2018 (self-appointed). NOTE: This profile is used for testing purposes. I am not a tennis coach.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: