Upcoming Matches

Always confirm scheduled matches (date and location) with the coach or a player. This information changes frequently. Also note that this schedule may not be complete. Numerous schools have not submitted their schedules.

Date Scheduled School Opponent
Sat, Apr 13 Lexington (Tournament) Medina
Sat, Apr 13 Massillon Jackson (Away) Olentangy Orange
Sat, Apr 13 Massillon Jackson (Away) Olentangy Liberty
Sat, Apr 13 Oakwood (Home) St. Francis DeSales (Toledo)
Sat, Apr 13 Olentangy Liberty (Home) Massillon Jackson
Sat, Apr 13 Ottawa Hills (Home) Ontario
Sat, Apr 13 Solon (Tournament) Highland
Sat, Apr 13 Sycamore (Home) St. Xavier-Louisville
Sat, Apr 13 Sycamore (Home) New Albany
Sat, Apr 13 Watkins Memorial (Tournament) Watkins Memorial
Sat, Apr 13 Wooster (Tournament) Highland
Mon, Apr 15 Badin (Home) Lebanon
Mon, Apr 15 Bexley (Away) Olentangy Liberty
Mon, Apr 15 Bloom-Carroll (Home) Watkins Memorial
Mon, Apr 15 Canal Winchester (Home) Groveport
Mon, Apr 15 Chillicothe (Away) Waverly
Mon, Apr 15 Columbus Academy (Home) Wellington
Mon, Apr 15 Delaware Hayes (Away) Mount Vernon
Mon, Apr 15 DeSales (Away) Dublin Scioto
Mon, Apr 15 Dublin Scioto (Away) DeSales
Mon, Apr 15 Franklin Heights (Home) Westland
Mon, Apr 15 Hudson (Home) Nordonia
Mon, Apr 15 Jonathan Alder (Away) Urbana
Mon, Apr 15 Lake (Uniontown) (Home) Green
Mon, Apr 15 Lakeside (Away) Jefferson Area
Mon, Apr 15 London (Home) Kenton Ridge
Mon, Apr 15 Marysville (Away) Upper Arlington
Mon, Apr 15 Ottawa Hills (Home) Catholic Central (Springfield)
Mon, Apr 15 Perrysburg (Away) Clay (Oregon)
Mon, Apr 15 Reynoldsburg (Home) Pickerington North
Mon, Apr 15 Seven Hills (Home) Anderson
Mon, Apr 15 Solon (Away) Brecksville
Mon, Apr 15 Sylvania Northview (Away) Fremont Ross
Mon, Apr 15 Tippecanoe (Home) Chaminade-Julienne
Mon, Apr 15 Watkins Memorial (Away) Bloom-Carroll
Mon, Apr 15 Watterson (Away) Olentangy Berlin
Mon, Apr 15 Westerville South (Away) Granville
Mon, Apr 15 Worthington Christian (Away) Worthington Kilbourne
Tue, Apr 16 Badin (Home) Carroll
Tue, Apr 16 Beechcroft (Away) Briggs
Tue, Apr 16 Bexley (Home) Whitehall
Tue, Apr 16 Big Walnut (Home) Westerville North
Tue, Apr 16 Bloom-Carroll (Home) Teays Valley
Tue, Apr 16 Canal Winchester (Home) Westerville South
Tue, Apr 16 Centerville (Away) Northmont
Tue, Apr 16 Chillicothe (Away) Athens
Tue, Apr 16 Columbus Academy (Away) Ready
Tue, Apr 16 Delaware Hayes (Away) Dublin Scioto
Tue, Apr 16 DeSales (Away) Whetstone
Tue, Apr 16 Dublin Coffman (Away) Hilliard Davidson
Tue, Apr 16 Dublin Jerome (Away) Olentangy Berlin
Tue, Apr 16 Dublin Scioto (Home) Delaware Hayes
Tue, Apr 16 Franklin Heights (Home) Worthington Kilbourne
Tue, Apr 16 Hudson (Home) Solon
Tue, Apr 16 Jonathan Alder (Away) Bellefontaine
Tue, Apr 16 Lake (Uniontown) (Away) Archbishop Hoban
Tue, Apr 16 Lakeside (Home) Edgewood (Ashtabula)
Tue, Apr 16 Lakeside (Home) Edgewood (Ashtabula)
Tue, Apr 16 Lexington (Away) Wooster
Tue, Apr 16 London (Home) Shawnee (Springfield)
Tue, Apr 16 Marysville (Home) Thomas Worthington
Tue, Apr 16 Newark (Home) Central Crossing
Tue, Apr 16 Oakwood (Away) Eaton
Tue, Apr 16 Olentangy Liberty (Away) Hilliard Bradley
Tue, Apr 16 Perrysburg (Home) Findlay
Tue, Apr 16 Ready (Away) Columbus Academy
Tue, Apr 16 Reynoldsburg (Home) Lancaster
Tue, Apr 16 Seven Hills (Away) Summit Country Day
Tue, Apr 16 Solon (Away) Hudson
Tue, Apr 16 Springboro (Home) Springfield
Tue, Apr 16 St. Charles (Home) Upper Arlington - B
Tue, Apr 16 Sylvania Northview (Home) Springfield (Holland)
Tue, Apr 16 Thomas Worthington (Away) Marysville
Tue, Apr 16 Watterson (Away) Granville
Tue, Apr 16 Westerville South (Away) Canal Winchester
Tue, Apr 16 Wooster (Home) Lexington
Tue, Apr 16 Worthington Christian (Home) Grandview
Wed, Apr 17 Badin (Away) Northwest (Cincinnati)
Wed, Apr 17 Beechcroft (Home) Columbus North International
Wed, Apr 17 Bexley-B (Away) Hilliard Bradley
Wed, Apr 17 Big Walnut (Away) Worthington Kilbourne
Wed, Apr 17 Centerville (Away) Bellbrook
Wed, Apr 17 Columbus Academy (Home) New Albany
Wed, Apr 17 Delaware Hayes (Home) River Valley (Caledonia)
Wed, Apr 17 DeSales (Away) Pickerington Central
Wed, Apr 17 Dublin Coffman (Away) Wellington
Wed, Apr 17 Dublin Scioto (Home) Pickerington North
Wed, Apr 17 Hudson (Home) North Royalton
Wed, Apr 17 Jonathan Alder (Home) Northwestern
Wed, Apr 17 Lake (Uniontown) (Away) Glenoak
Wed, Apr 17 Lakeside (Home) St. John School
Wed, Apr 17 Lexington (Away) Olentangy Liberty
Wed, Apr 17 Marysville (Away) St. Charles
Wed, Apr 17 Massillon Jackson (Away) Perry (Massillon)
Wed, Apr 17 Newark (Home) Granville
Wed, Apr 17 Oakwood (Away) Sycamore
Wed, Apr 17 Olentangy Liberty (Home) Olentangy
Wed, Apr 17 Ottawa Hills (Away) Anthony Wayne
Wed, Apr 17 Ready (Away) Central Crossing
Wed, Apr 17 Reynoldsburg (Home) Thomas Worthington
Wed, Apr 17 Seven Hills (Home) Walnut Hills
Wed, Apr 17 Solon (Home) Wadsworth
Wed, Apr 17 Springboro (Home) Mason
Wed, Apr 17 St. Charles (Away) Marysville
Wed, Apr 17 Sylvania Northview (Away) St. Francis DeSales (Toledo)
Wed, Apr 17 Thomas Worthington (Away) Reynoldsburg
Wed, Apr 17 Westerville South (Away) Westerville Central

 

 

Member is logged in as: - Access level is: