Boys "By Court" Player Performance

Court 1 Singles Performance

Player
School
Court 1 Singles Performance
Performance on Other Courts
Court 1
Winning %
2S
3S
1D
2D
Fortner, Jay Bryan
21-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Carpico, Brandon Gahanna
17-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
DeHaven, Logan Avon
14-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Deal, Mason Perrysburg
13-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Yeager, Aiden Northwestern
13-0
100%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Patel, Parth Olentangy Orange
12-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Zimcosky, Andrew Chagrin Falls
11-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Gogineni, Vignesh Mason
8-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Hoying, Grant Sidney
16-1
94%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Evans, Drew St. Xavier
13-1
93%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Miller, Chad Sycamore
12-1
92%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Hare, Josh Watkins Memorial
12-1
92%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Dore, Sainandan Springboro
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Buhrman, Jack Carroll
9-1
90%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Miller, Caleb Walsh Jesuit
16-2
89%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Songer Bellbrook
12-2
86%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Zelinski, Sam Chaminade-Julienne
12-2
86%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Pomeranets, Ben Orange
6-1
86%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Stephens, Will Mariemont
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Vass, Andrew Lakota East
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Wink, Brady Marion Harding
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
2-0
0-0
Romanov, Niko Solon
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Alderman, Owen Worthington Kilbourne
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
1-2
0-0
Hosey, Max Findlay
13-3
81%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Zang, Jacob Jonathan Alder
13-3
81%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Samora, Ethan Upper Arlington
8-2
80%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Xie, Alan Beavercreek
11-3
79%
0-0
0-0
2-0
0-0
Altman, Alvin Massillon Jackson
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Alcala, Cole Pickerington North
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Fogle, Gabe Delaware Hayes
12-4
75%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Kayashima, Akisa Copley
9-3
75%
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
Strocchi, Tomasso Oak Hills
11-4
73%
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
McKnight, Joshua Olentangy Berlin
11-4
73%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Mahajan, Avi Seven Hills
8-3
73%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Fickas, Max Dublin Jerome
8-3
73%
0-0
0-0
3-0
0-0
Zechar Valley View
10-4
71%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Pollock, Jack Indian Hill
5-2
71%
2-0
0-0
1-0
1-0
Varckette, Joey Lakeside
14-6
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Woughter, Will Newark
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Forte, Zach Hawken
6-3
67%
0-0
0-0
4-1
0-0
Teren, Landis Beachwood
6-3
67%
3-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Gerald, Trevor Olentangy
9-5
64%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Russo, Gianni Marysville
8-5
62%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Wood, Tyler St. Johns Jesuit
11-7
61%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

 

Court 2 Singles Performance

Player
School
Court 2 Singles Performance
Performance on Other Courts
Court 2
Winning %
1S
3S
1D
2D
Grennan, Liam Watkins Memorial
13-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Xue, Lucas Columbus Academy
7-0
100%
4-4
0-0
2-0
0-0
Choo, Nicholas Sycamore
7-0
100%
1-0
5-0
0-0
0-0
Asada, Kosuke Findlay
15-1
94%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
LeMaster, Luke Avon
12-1
92%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Lisiecki, Mateusz Marion Harding
11-1
92%
0-0
0-0
1-0
1-1
Frazier, Cam Lakota East
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Li, Frank Dublin Jerome
9-1
90%
2-0
6-0
6-0
3-1
Welsch, Grant Jonathan Alder
9-1
90%
0-0
3-0
3-0
0-0
Dore, Rishi Springboro
9-1
90%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Meyers, Nicholas Sycamore
7-1
88%
2-0
4-0
3-0
0-0
Clements, Jackson New Albany
7-1
88%
3-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Sriram, Sujan Olentangy
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Schaumloffel, Eric Oak Hills
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
Parrett, Nolan Kenton Ridge
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Berry, Tucker St. Xavier
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
4-0
0-0
Hampson, Grant Lancaster
12-3
80%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Ali, Hummza Olentangy Liberty
8-2
80%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Krantz, Zach Solon
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
2-0
0-0
Neely, Axel Hawken
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
4-1
0-0
Wiley, Matthew Perrysburg
10-3
77%
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Howell, Truman Bellefontaine
10-3
77%
3-0
0-0
0-0
2-0
Corbett, John Seven Hills
6-2
75%
2-1
0-0
0-0
0-1
Cordell, AJ Valley View
6-2
75%
2-4
0-0
1-0
0-0
Ulrich, Michael Walsh Jesuit
11-4
73%
0-0
0-0
2-0
0-0
VanHorne, Logan Olentangy Berlin
8-3
73%
0-0
0-0
2-1
0-0
Kardas, Ryder Delaware Hayes
10-4
71%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Arledge, Kallan Olentangy Orange
10-4
71%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Johnson, Riley Urbana
7-3
70%
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Pannapara, Joe Lehman
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Galbraith, Elliot Centerville
7-3
70%
1-3
0-0
0-0
0-0
Schweiger, Jeremy Newark
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Stamper Valley View
9-4
69%
0-0
1-0
0-1
0-0
Daly, Alicia Anderson
9-4
69%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Ranney, Brock Wooster
11-5
69%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Akiyama, Shinya Dublin Coffman
8-4
67%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Muthigi, Pramod Copley
8-4
67%
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
Manoj, Akash Dublin Scioto
9-5
64%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Looman, Evan Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
5-3
63%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

 

Court 3 Singles Performance

Player
School
Court 3 Singles Performance
Performance on Other Courts
Court 3
Winning %
1S
2S
1D
2D
Robertson, Mac Findlay
16-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Haar, Zach Olentangy Orange
14-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Lisiecki, Alexander Marion Harding
12-0
100%
1-1
1-0
0-0
0-0
Siehl, Jack Springboro
9-0
100%
0-0
1-1
0-0
0-0
Barnett, Joe Valley View
8-0
100%
0-0
4-3
0-0
0-0
Camp, Ethan Indian Hill
8-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
3-1
Sidoti, A.J. Avon
12-1
92%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Stanek, Tristin Anderson
11-1
92%
0-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
Jones, Brandon Lehman
9-1
90%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
VanKirk, Reed Jonathan Alder
8-1
89%
0-0
0-3
4-1
0-0
Mosley, Nathan Lakota East
8-1
89%
0-0
1-1
1-1
0-0
Cohen, Parker Lancaster
13-2
87%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Badri, Krish Olentangy Liberty
8-2
80%
0-0
3-0
0-1
0-0
Allen, Nathan St. Johns Jesuit
8-2
80%
0-0
4-1
0-0
1-1
Maarikarthykeyan, Kathir Olentangy Berlin
8-2
80%
0-0
2-0
1-1
0-0
Ugarte, Diego Copley
7-2
78%
0-2
0-0
0-0
0-0
Deal, Sydney Perrysburg
10-3
77%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Khvalsky, Jacob Columbus Academy
9-3
75%
1-0
4-1
0-1
0-0
Abbott, Kaden Sidney
11-4
73%
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
Homan, Chase St. Xavier
8-3
73%
1-0
0-0
3-0
0-1
Varckette, Jack Lakeside
13-5
72%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Patel, Arjun Dublin Scioto
10-4
71%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Arnett, Clayton Moeller
5-2
71%
0-0
4-2
0-0
0-0
Page, Michael Beavercreek
5-2
71%
0-0
2-0
5-2
2-0
Lamar, Grant Delaware Hayes
7-3
70%
0-0
0-1
3-2
0-0
Cummings Valley View
6-3
67%
0-0
1-0
0-0
2-0
Rola, Vibhu Centerville
6-3
67%
2-0
0-0
0-0
2-0
Tedeschi, Joseph Northwestern
6-3
67%
0-0
1-3
0-0
0-0
Crawford, Matthew Hilliard Davidson
6-3
67%
0-1
0-0
0-0
3-3
Chavan, Dhruv New Albany
5-3
63%
0-0
3-0
2-0
0-0
Dave, Vedant Olentangy
5-3
63%
1-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

 

Court 1 Doubles Performance

Player
School
Court 1 Doubles Performance
Performance on Other Courts
Court 1D
Winning %
1S
2S
3S
2D
Dalton Valley View
14-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Rajagopala, Arjun Sycamore
12-0
100%
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
Powell, Carson Valley View
12-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Powell Valley View
12-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Karev, Mark Sycamore
10-0
100%
1-0
1-0
3-0
0-0
Stratford, Maxwell Dublin Jerome
8-0
100%
0-0
0-1
1-0
3-0
Dong, Kevin Sycamore
8-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
7-0
Baxley, Ryan Upper Arlington
7-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-1
Ramsden, Oscar Bexley
7-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
6-3
Ramsden, Oscar Bexley-B
7-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Hamilton, Ty Lakeside
19-1
95%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Surbella, Matthew Lakeside
18-1
95%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Bonsel, Evan Marion Harding
13-1
93%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-1
Menzie, Zane Marion Harding
12-1
92%
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-1
Walter, Kevin Watkins Memorial
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
Clouse, Zach Watkins Memorial
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Ranney, Garrett Wooster
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
4-1
0-0
Gireesh, Ishaan Wooster
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
0-0
4-1
Lloyd, Jackson Upper Arlington
8-1
89%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Immel, Lucas Massillon Jackson
7-1
88%
0-0
3-2
2-0
0-0
Wells, Deven Beavercreek
7-1
88%
1-0
5-4
0-0
0-0
Pollock, Tyler Solon
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
2-0
0-1
Pairu, Tanish Dublin Jerome
6-1
86%
1-0
2-0
0-0
0-0
Kalir, Gabi Orange
6-1
86%
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-0
Mann, Aiden DeSales
6-1
86%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-2
Talasila, Rohit University School
6-1
86%
0-0
1-0
2-0
2-0
Goldstein, Jake Orange
6-1
86%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Bhagwat, Niranjan Perrysburg
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Barry, Nick Perrysburg
11-2
85%
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
Pisini, Dakshin Olentangy
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Harrington, Ryan Northwestern
11-2
85%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
MacDowell, Mitch Olentangy
10-2
83%
0-0
0-0
1-0
1-0
Isakov, Gavin Seven Hills
10-2
83%
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
Riegert, Matt Thomas Worthington
10-2
83%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Nisthauz, Eli Thomas Worthington
10-2
83%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Rooney, Kyle Urbana
10-2
83%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Drlik, Ross Lexington
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
1-0
2-0
Hoskins, Zach Urbana
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Arya, Saagar Columbus Academy
8-2
80%
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-2
Diderich, Berend Hawken
7-2
78%
0-2
0-0
0-0
3-0
Baugh, Brady Northwestern
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
1-1
4-4
Baugh, Carter Northwestern
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
1-1
4-4
Parameswaran, Neel Seven Hills
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
0-0
3-0
Das, Srihari Lakota East
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
1-2
2-0
Edwards, Adam Centerville
10-3
77%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-1
Simmermeyer, Nick Findlay
12-4
75%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Kennedy, Linus Springboro
9-3
75%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Honigford, Levi Jonathan Alder
9-3
75%
0-0
0-1
1-2
0-0
Wiersch, Jeremy Avon
9-3
75%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Davis, Aaron Tippecanoe
6-2
75%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Bilenko, Ben New Albany
6-2
75%
0-0
1-0
2-0
0-0
Dandu, Abhi New Albany
6-2
75%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-1
Singidi, Vamshi Mason
6-2
75%
1-1
0-0
0-0
0-0
Lo, Rowen Columbus Academy
11-4
73%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Yazji, Raphael St. Johns Jesuit
11-4
73%
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
Dastan, Arda Findlay
11-4
73%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Vallone, Michael Walsh Jesuit
8-3
73%
0-0
1-0
4-2
0-0
Nagajothi, Shiv Massillon Jackson
8-3
73%
0-0
1-0
1-0
1-1
Goldberg, Spencer Bexley-B
5-2
71%
0-1
0-0
1-1
2-0
Goldberger, Leo Bexley-B
5-2
71%
0-1
0-0
1-0
2-0
Gott, Thomas Whetstone
5-2
71%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Ryu, Michael Indian Hill
5-2
71%
0-0
1-0
0-0
5-0
Berghausen, Max Indian Hill
5-2
71%
1-0
4-0
0-0
1-1
Staiger, Aaron Beavercreek
5-2
71%
1-0
1-1
1-1
3-2
Page, Michael Beavercreek
5-2
71%
0-0
2-0
5-2
2-0
Mall Bellbrook
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Nachtwey, Andrew Chagrin Falls
7-3
70%
0-1
1-0
0-0
0-0
Bostick, Brock Lehman
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
George, Josh Lehman
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Heinrich, Tyler Avon
9-4
69%
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0
Hecht, Owen Jonathan Alder
9-4
69%
1-0
2-1
0-0
0-0
Furukawa, Takuma Sidney
10-5
67%
0-0
0-2
0-0
0-0
Hagan, Brady Sidney
10-5
67%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-2
Jaiprasad, Srinath Centerville
8-4
67%
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-0
Andrews Mariemont
6-3
67%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Grubb, Andrew Big Walnut
6-3
67%
0-0
1-1
1-0
2-0
Acree, Will Big Walnut
6-3
67%
2-0
0-0
2-1
0-0
Hess, Clay Hilliard Davidson
11-6
65%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Kim, Jinu Hilliard Davidson
11-6
65%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Snow, Charlie Walsh Jesuit
5-3
63%
0-0
0-0
3-1
2-4
Heck, Gavin Lakota East
8-5
62%
0-0
1-0
0-0
0-0

 

Court 2 Doubles Performance

Player
School
Court 2 Doubles Performance
Performance on Other Courts
Court 2D
Winning %
1S
2S
3S
1D
Laycock Valley View
13-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Lemke Valley View
13-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Friedrich, Kyle Sycamore
10-0
100%
0-0
0-0
1-0
1-0
Kota, Dhruv Sycamore
10-0
100%
0-0
1-0
0-0
1-0
Ehret, Noah Beavercreek
8-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
6-4
Hempstead, Halen New Albany
8-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-2
Hargrow, Elijah Watkins Memorial
8-0
100%
0-0
0-0
1-0
3-0
Dong, Kevin Sycamore
7-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
8-0
Smith, Jonah Bexley-B
7-0
100%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
Stouffer, Jake Columbus Academy
7-0
100%
0-0
1-0
3-0
1-1
Wittenbaum, Andrew Sycamore
7-0
100%
0-0
0-0
4-0
3-0
Gallo, Franco Avon
13-1
93%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
McKee, Andrew Lakeside
12-1
92%
0-0
0-0
2-0
0-0
Manickam, Kavin Avon
11-1
92%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Sibilia, John Wooster
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
0-0
5-0
Pennell, Jared Wooster
10-1
91%
0-0
0-0
0-0
5-0
Fujii, Sam Big Walnut
9-1
90%
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-0
Scharff, Ryan Thomas Worthington
9-1
90%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Harris, Haden Findlay
9-1
90%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Hoeting, Jack Oak Hills
8-1
89%
0-0
1-2
1-1
2-1
Holland, Michael Urbana
8-1
89%
0-0
0-1
1-0
1-0
Wilhelm, Sam Urbana
8-1
89%
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
Hanna, Jeremy New Albany
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Shetty, Athin Olentangy
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Fisher, Owen Big Walnut
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
2-0
3-0
Deckop, Max Watkins Memorial
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
1-2
0-0
Barragate, Connor University School
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Benkert, Joel Milton-Union
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
Valentine, Austen Marion Harding
7-1
88%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Vivek, Vishal Olentangy
6-1
86%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Catanese, Dylan Lexington
10-2
83%
2-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Vandrasi, Jaswanth Columbus Academy
10-2
83%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
Wehrmeyer, Steven Moeller
10-2
83%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Parrish, Ty Lakota East
9-2
82%
0-1
0-0
0-0
0-2
Gattikoppula, Bhuvandeer Thomas Worthington
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Widener, L Moeller
9-2
82%
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-0
Baumgartner, Drew Springboro
8-2
80%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Lozano, Sergio Lakeside
15-4
79%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Swisher, Sam Findlay
11-3
79%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Armirneni, Sidd Columbus Academy
7-2
78%
0-0
0-0
2-0
0-0
Gandhi, Eshaan Indian Hill
7-2
78%
0-0
0-1
1-0
0-0
Kapadia, Dhruv Olentangy Orange
10-3
77%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Tang, Eric Olentangy Orange
10-3
77%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Cox, Trevor Jonathan Alder
10-3
77%
0-0
0-0
1-0
0-0
Heiss, Austin Jonathan Alder
10-3
77%
0-0
0-0
0-1
0-0
Bielefeld, Aiden Perrysburg
9-3
75%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Deeren, Asa Marion Harding
9-3
75%
0-0
1-0
2-0
0-0
Roy, Adi Solon
6-2
75%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Huguenin, William Seven Hills
6-2
75%
0-0
0-0
2-1
1-0
Bertram, Cole Massillon Jackson
6-2
75%
0-0
0-0
0-0
4-4
Chilcote, Jake Lexington
6-2
75%
0-0
0-0
3-0
0-0
Rush, Alex DeSales
5-2
71%
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-0
Ferguson Miamisburg
5-2
71%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Bode, Marcus Olentangy Liberty
7-3
70%
0-0
0-1
0-0
0-2
Bierman, Brady Lakota East
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Richardson, Will Lancaster
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-2
Kunst, Michael Centerville
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
2-1
McClurg, Michael Oak Hills
7-3
70%
0-0
0-0
0-0
3-1
Ice, Mason Marysville
9-4
69%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Hardie, Justin Centerville
9-4
69%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Okolowitz Bellbrook
9-4
69%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Mullins, Jevin Perrysburg
9-4
69%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Tam, Nathan St. Johns Jesuit
11-5
69%
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
Bailey, Justin St. Johns Jesuit
12-6
67%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Patterson, Will Bellefontaine
6-3
67%
0-0
0-0
2-1
0-0
Ramsden, Oscar Bexley
6-3
67%
0-0
0-0
0-0
7-0
Riley, Christian Olentangy Liberty
6-3
67%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0
Sims, Xavier Bellefontaine
7-4
64%
0-0
4-0
0-0
0-0
Madani, Arnav Dublin Jerome
7-4
64%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-0
Stauffer, Kyrell Marysville
7-4
64%
0-0
0-0
1-1
0-0
Andersen, Trevor Newark
5-3
63%
0-0
0-0
0-0
1-1
Pace, Gabe Worthington Christian
5-3
63%
0-0
0-0
0-2
0-1
Higgins, Ryne Delaware Hayes
8-5
62%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-3
Karnani, Kunaal Dublin Scioto
8-5
62%
0-0
0-0
0-0
0-0

 

 

Member is logged in as: - Access level is: