Boys Tennis Shoes Get Great Tennis Shoes
Save an Extra 10% on Clearance Items
Use this Midwest Sports - OhioTennisZone.com Link

 

Team Lookup

Southwest District - Team Lookup

Results for most Southwest District teams are obtained from the Cincinnati Enquirer. If a team does not have its box scores in the Enquirer but it wants its results to be included in OhioTennisZone.com, then the coach is welcome to become a Gerber Analytics member in order to enter scores. Click to join.

Partial results are shown for teams in the Dayton and Springfield areas when those teams play against Cincinnati-area teams.

School (County) Boys Girlshey
Amelia (Clermont) Boys Girls
Anderson (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Archbishop Alter (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Archbishop McNicholas (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Badin (Butler) Boys Girls
Batavia (Clermont) Boys Girls
Beavercreek (Greene) Boys Girls
Bellbrook (Greene) Boys Girls
Bethel-Tate (Clermont) Boys Girls
Blanchester (Clinton) Boys Girls
Butler (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Carroll (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Centerville (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Centerville-B (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Chaminade-Julienne (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Cincinnati Country Day (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Clermont Northeastern (Clermont) Boys Girls
Colerain (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Elder Boys  
Fairfield (Butler) Boys Girls
Fenwick (Warren) Boys Girls
Finneytown (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Glen Este (Clermont) Boys Girls
Goshen (Clermont) Boys Girls
Greeneview (Greene)   Girls
Hamilton (Butler) Boys Girls
Harrison (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Indian Hill (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Kettering Fairmont (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Kings (Warren) Boys Girls
La Salle Boys  
Lakota East (Butler) Boys Girls
Lakota West (Butler) Boys Girls
Lehman Catholic (Shelby) Boys Girls
Little Miami (Warren) Boys Girls
Loveland (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Madeira (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Mariemont (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Mason (Warren) Boys Girls
Mason-B (Warren) Boys Girls
McAuley (Hamilton)   Girls
Miami Valley (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Miamisburg (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Middletown (Butler) Boys Girls
Milford (Clermont) Boys Girls
Milton-Union (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Moeller Boys  
Mother of Mercy (Hamilton)   Girls
Mount Notre Dame (Hamilton)   Girls
New Richmond (Clermont) Boys Girls
Northridge (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Northwest (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Norwood (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Oak Hills (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Oakwood (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Preble Shawnee (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Princeton (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Reading Community (Hamilton)   Girls
Seton (Hamilton)   Girls
Seven Hills (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Springboro (Warren) Boys Girls
Springfield (Clark) Boys Girls
St. Ursula Academy (Hamilton)   Girls
St. Ursula Academy-B (Hamilton)   Girls
St. Xavier Boys  
St. Xavier-B Boys  
Stivers (Montgomery) Boys Girls
Summit Country Day (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Sycamore (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Sycamore-B (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Talawanda (Butler) Boys Girls
Taylor (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Tippecanoe (Miami) Boys Girls
Troy (Miami) Boys Girls
Turpin (Hamilton) Boys Girls
Unioto (Ross)   Girls
Ursuline Academy (Hamilton)   Girls
Walnut Hills (Hamilton) Boys Girls
West Clermont (Clermont) Boys Girls
Western Brown (Brown) Boys Girls
Wilmington (Clinton) Boys Girls
Wyoming (Hamilton) Boys Girls