Upcoming Matches

Always confirm scheduled matches (date and location) with the coach or a player. This
information changes frequently. Also note that this schedule
may not be complete. Numerous
schools have not submitted their schedules.

Date Scheduled School Opponent
Mon, Sep 24 Delaware Hayes (Home) Mount Vernon
Mon, Sep 24 Grandview (Home) Bexley
Mon, Sep 24 Hilliard Davidson (Home) Dublin Scioto
Mon, Sep 24 Laurel (Home) Green
Mon, Sep 24 Magnificat (Away) Hathaway Brown
Mon, Sep 24 Mayfield (Away) Hathaway Brown
Mon, Sep 24 North Canton Hoover (Home) Brunswick
Mon, Sep 24 Our Lady Of The Elms (Away) Cuyahoga Falls
Mon, Sep 24 Revere (Away) Walsh Jesuit
Mon, Sep 24 Reynoldsburg (Away) Hilliard Darby
Mon, Sep 24 Seven Hills (Home) St. Ursula Academy
Mon, Sep 24 St. Joseph Academy (Home) Rocky River
Mon, Sep 24 St. Ursula Academy (Away) Seven Hills
Mon, Sep 24 Thomas Worthington (Home) Worthington Christian
Mon, Sep 24 Wellington (Away) Hartley
Mon, Sep 24 Whetstone (Tournament) ZZZ Test School
Mon, Sep 24 Worthington Christian (Away) Thomas Worthington
Tue, Sep 25 Bloom-Carroll (Away) Teays Valley
Tue, Sep 25 Delaware Hayes (Away) Grove City
Tue, Sep 25 DeSales (Away) Columbus School For Girls
Tue, Sep 25 Dublin Coffman (Home) Olentangy Liberty
Tue, Sep 25 Grandview (Home) Columbus Academy
Tue, Sep 25 Hilliard Davidson (Away) Gahanna
Tue, Sep 25 Lexington (Home) Mansfield
Tue, Sep 25 Our Lady Of The Elms (Home) Highland
Tue, Sep 25 Reynoldsburg (Home) Hilliard Bradley
Tue, Sep 25 Seven Hills (Home) Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Tue, Sep 25 St. Joseph Academy (Away) Avon Lake
Tue, Sep 25 Sycamore (Away) Colerain
Tue, Sep 25 Wellington (Away) Bexley
Tue, Sep 25 Whetstone (Home) Westerville South
Tue, Sep 25 Worthington Christian (Away) Olentangy Berlin
Wed, Sep 26 Bloom-Carroll (Away) Lancaster
Wed, Sep 26 Delaware Hayes (Away) Buckeye Valley
Wed, Sep 26 Dublin Jerome (Away) New Albany
Wed, Sep 26 Grandview (Away) Grove City
Wed, Sep 26 Laurel (Home) Boardman
Wed, Sep 26 North Canton Hoover (Home) Canton South
Wed, Sep 26 Our Lady Of The Elms (Away) West Holmes
Wed, Sep 26 Revere (Home) Nordonia
Wed, Sep 26 Reynoldsburg (Home) Marysville
Wed, Sep 26 Seven Hills (Away) Cincinnati Country Day
Wed, Sep 26 St. Joseph Academy (Away) Bay
Wed, Sep 26 St. Ursula Academy (Away) Mason
Wed, Sep 26 Ursuline Academy (Home) Indian Hill
Wed, Sep 26 Whetstone (Tournament) ZZZ Test School
Thu, Sep 27 Bloom-Carroll (Away) Wellington
Thu, Sep 27 Delaware Hayes (Home) DeSales
Thu, Sep 27 DeSales (Away) Delaware Hayes
Thu, Sep 27 Dublin Coffman (Home) Watterson
Thu, Sep 27 Dublin Jerome (Home) Pickerington North
Thu, Sep 27 Grandview (Home) Canal Winchester
Thu, Sep 27 Hawken (Home) Aurora
Thu, Sep 27 Hilliard Davidson (Away) Hilliard Darby
Thu, Sep 27 Mayfield (Away) Chagrin Falls
Thu, Sep 27 North Canton Hoover (Away) Highland
Thu, Sep 27 Our Lady Of The Elms (Away) Woodridge
Thu, Sep 27 Revere (Away) Hudson
Thu, Sep 27 Reynoldsburg (Home) Granville
Thu, Sep 27 Seven Hills (Home) Walnut Hills
Thu, Sep 27 St. Ursula Academy (Home) Mount Notre Dame
Thu, Sep 27 Thomas Worthington (Away) Westerville Central
Thu, Sep 27 Ursuline Academy (Home) Turpin
Thu, Sep 27 Wellington (Home) Bloom-Carroll
Thu, Sep 27 Worthington Christian (Home) Olentangy

 

 

Member is logged in as: - Access level is: