SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
McKinney, William
Africentric Early College
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Beechcroft
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bexley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cheses, Shelby
Bexley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Balaz, Ryan
Big Walnut
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bloom-Carroll
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hibbard, Mendell
Briggs
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hibbard, Mendell
Briggs
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Buckeye Valley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shearer, Lance
Buckeye Valley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Welsh, Doug
Canal Winchester
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Welsh, Jill
Canal Winchester
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stevenson, Barbara
Centennial
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Rhoads, Dusty
Central Crossing
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hendricks, Lauren
Central Crossing
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Halm, Charles
Chillicothe
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Disbennett, Janet
Chillicothe
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Albert, David
Circleville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Columbus School for Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Haas, Jackson
Columbus South
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thigpen, Sharee
Columbus South
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hunt, Richard
Delaware Hayes
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Delaware Hayes
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
DeSales
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Coffman
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dublin Jerome
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wrigley, Mike
Dublin Scioto
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gilbert, Sean
Dublin Scioto
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ray, Lynda
East
Girls
Go to top
Koranyi, Brian
Eastmoor Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Koranyi, Brian
Eastmoor Academy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Fisher Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Roush, Jason
Fisher Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kerschner, Calib
Franklin Heights
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wassmuth, James
Franklin Heights
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schwinnen, Chris
Gahanna
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Grandview
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Granville
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Ron
Grove City
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Witteman, Dan
Grove City
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Merle, Dylan
Groveport
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hankins, Phillip
Groveport
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hankins, Phil
Hamilton Township
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nash, Emily
Hamilton Township
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Chun, Daniel
Hartley
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hartley
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Baker, Colleen
Hilliard Bradley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nickel, Scott
Hilliard Darby
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Morris, Shawn
Hilliard Darby
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Davidson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hilliard Davidson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Holliman, Terry
Independence
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Spencer, Bill
Independence
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lancaster
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cudney, Steven
Linden-McKinley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Haman, Adam
London
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Clark, Jason
London
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Madison Plains
Boys
Go to top
Schiff, Dan
Madison Plains
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brower, Andrew
Marion-Franklin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
McCormick, Judith
Marion-Franklin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marysville
Go to top
Coach Background: Played tennis for Muskingum University. He played courts, 2-6, in singles and courts, 1-2, for doubles.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marysville
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jarrett, Allen
Mifflin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mangette, Anthony
Mifflin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jarosz, Jeff
Mount Vernon
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mount Vernon
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
New Albany
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hays, Rob
Newark
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Taylor, Sean
Northland
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Zedeker, Dan
Northland
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Matusky, Josh
Olentangy Berlin
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Matusky, Josh
Olentangy Liberty
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Liberty
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Rings, Kelli
Pickerington Central
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Pickerington North
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bradley, Tracey
Pleasant
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jordan, Kirsten
Pleasant
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Skuce, Dan
Ready
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reynoldsburg
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tompkins, Elizabeth
Rhodes
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tompkins, Elizabeth
Rhodes
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jenkins, Sherry
River Valley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St. Charles
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Culbertson, Laura
Teays Valley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thomas Worthington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stamps, Shaun
Upper Arlington-B
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Marks, Ann
Upper Arlington-B
Girls
Go to top
Gales, Carol
Village Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Village Academy
Girls
Go to top
Mcwhorter, Malik
Walnut Ridge
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watkins Memorial
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watterson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watterson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wellington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wellington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Duffner, Bruce
West
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hardy, Nick
West
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Otto, Jason
West Holmes
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hunter, Bob
West Jefferson
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Arnett, Brian
Westerville Central
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Westerville Central
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Westerville North
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Quinton, Max
Westerville North
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
French, Ryan
Westerville South
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Witteman, Dan
Westland
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hinckley, Shaela
Westland
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Whetstone
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Paletta, Anthony
Whitehall
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Whitehall
Girls
Go to top
Worthington Christian
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Worthington Christian
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Metzmaier, Stephen
Worthington Kilbourne
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gerber, Test
YYY Test School
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gerber, Scott
ZZZ Test School
Boys
Go to top
Coach Background: Coach at ZZZ Test School since 2005. Test School League champs from 2009-2017. Always coach of the year.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: