SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
Hausberger, Darin
Anderson
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Johnson, Brent
Anderson
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kapp, Michael
Archbishop Alter
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Archbishop Alter
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Combs, Brian
Archbishop McNicholas
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tyler, Kathy
Archbishop McNicholas
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thompson, Alex
Archbishop Moeller
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Zettler, Anne
Badin
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nau, Jon
Batavia
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Tom
Batavia
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cusick, Eric
Beavercreek
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stanforth, Bill
Beavercreek
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Haviland, Karen
Bellbrook
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Grisso, Dean
Bellbrook
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reser, Jordan
Bellefontaine
Boys
Go to top
Stein, Jim
Bellefontaine
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Weeks, Dusty
Bethel-Tate
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schellenberger, Diana
Bethel-Tate
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shepard, Scott
Blanchester
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sexton, Matt
Blanchester
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Beck, Chris
Brookville
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Beck, Chris
Brookville
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bihn, William
Butler
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Paul, Amanda
Butler
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Witt, Kevin
Carlisle
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Henry, Jenny
Carlisle
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Farrell, Andy
Carroll
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Farrell, Andy
Carroll
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cooley, Brett
Cedarville
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Centerville
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brooks, Jim
Chaminade-Julienne
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Martin, Matthew
Chesapeake
Girls
Go to top
Announced, To Be
Cincinnati Country Day
Boys
Go to top
Announced, To Be
Cincinnati Country Day
Girls
Go to top
Cincinnati Hills Christian Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Zupka, Aaron
Clark Montessori
Boys
Go to top
Leiman, Jenny
Clermont Northeastern
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Benjamin, Liz
Clermont Northeastern
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Amburgy, Rod
Clinton-Massie
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Clinton-Massie
Girls
Go to top
Tapogna, Stephen
Colerain
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Richter, Victor
Colerain
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Joch, Tom
Dayton Christian
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Deer Park
Boys
Go to top
Hui, Felix
Deer Park
Girls
Go to top
Mintz, Adam
Dixie
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cummins, Alex
Dixie
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Dunbar
Boys
Go to top
Announced, To Be
Dunbar
Girls
Go to top
Hrabak, Bill
East Clinton
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stehlin, Doug
East Clinton
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hitchcock, John
Eaton
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Moore, Rick
Edgewood (Trenton)
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lucas, Mark
Elder
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Coy, Doug
Fairborn
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Coy, Doug
Fairborn
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reed, Chad
Fairfield
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lumbus, Charnee
Fairfield
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Denune, James
Felicity-Franklin
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Matix, Roberta
Fenwick
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bendle, Andrew
Fenwick
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Knee, Charlie
Finneytown
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Knee, Charlie
Finneytown
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sizemore, Kevin
Franklin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Roe, Bryan
Franklin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Worthington, Hal
Georgetown
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Terrill, Troy
Greeneview
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sears, Jami
Greeneview
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
McNeil, Kimberly
Greenon
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kiser, Dennis
Greenville
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Koontz, Jim
Greenville
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Hamilton
Boys
Go to top
Announced, To Be
Hamilton
Girls
Go to top
Williams, Dave
Harrison
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Indian Hill
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Indian Hill
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bennett, Sherri
Kenton Ridge
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kettering Fairmont
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kettering Fairmont
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cabrera, Rex
Kings
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hennessey, Sarah
Kings
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Burchfield, Jon
Lakota East
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Strahan, Cindy
Lakota East
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Conway, Chris
Lakota West
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ferrall, Rosi
Lakota West
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Holman, Mike
LaSalle
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Zsembik, Tom
Lebanon
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Zsembik, Tom
Lebanon
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Legacy Christian Academy
Boys
Go to top
Ungericht, Tim
Lehman
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Boulton, Laura
Little Miami
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Little Miami
Girls
Go to top
Loveland
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hudson, Dara
Loveland
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Leo, Joe
Madeira
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dougherty, Karen
Madeira
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stover, Phillip
Madison Senior
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Merten, Lane
Mariemont
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Spreen, Doug
Mariemont
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mason
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Renick, David
Mercy McAuley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Miami Valley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Ridley, Sean
Miamisburg
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fair, Seth
Middletown
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fair, Seth
Middletown
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Davison, Kelcey
Milford
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Davidson, Roger
Milton-Union
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fox, Jennifer
Milton-Union
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Morgan, Mike
Monroe
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Howard, Jonathan
Mount Healthy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Howard, Jonathan
Mount Healthy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Day, Eby
Mount Notre Dame
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shebesta, Rylan
New Richmond
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Flamm, Terri
New Richmond
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Warren, Jane
Northeastern
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sewert, Jess
Northmont
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hall, Christine
Northmont
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Allison, Justin
Northridge
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Beyer, Lauri
Northwest
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Imwalle, Colin
Northwestern
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fraker, Kevin
Northwestern
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hunt, Brad
Norwood
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Alsip, Natalie
Norwood
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Oak Hills
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gilbert, Kim
Oakwood
Boys
Go to top
Coach Background: Coached from 2004-12 and restarted in 2018.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Oakwood
Go to top
Coach Background: Coached from 2004-12 and restarted in 2018.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Williams, Dave
Piqua
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Starrett, Kyla
Piqua
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hubbard, Dave
Preble Shawnee
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Caress, Rob
Princeton
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bruening, Mike
Princeton
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Reading
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Widmeyer, Fred
Roger Bacon
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bolin, Gerri
Ross
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Specht, John
Seton
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Seven Hills
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gregory, Donovan
Sidney
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Poe, Tyler
Springboro
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Garofoli, Sally
Springboro
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hamilton, John
Springfield
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Eben, Alex
Springfield Catholic Central
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Driskill, Lori
Springfield Shawnee
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Driskill, Lori
Springfield Shawnee
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St. Xavier
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kiger, Andrew
Stebbins
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kiger, Andrew
Stebbins
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Unger, Mike
Stivers
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mcintosh, Scott
Summit Country Day
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Summit Country Day
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sycamore
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Sycamore-B
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Thomas, Pete
Talawanda
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Rittershausen, Alex
Taylor
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bragg, Sean
Tecumseh
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Crago, Mike
Tecumseh
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Matthews, Kaci
Tippecanoe
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Matthews, Kaci
Tippecanoe
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Haupt, Joe
Trotwood-Madison
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Herbert, Sean
Trotwood-Madison
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Goldner, Mark
Troy
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Turpin
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Maundrell, Gail
Turpin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
EgglestonRighter, Mklaine
Urbana
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Michael, Megan
Urbana
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ursuline Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Heistand, William
Valley View
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Berger, Tina
Valley View
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Walnut Hills
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brannon, Taylor
Walnut Hills
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Announced, To Be
Wayne
Boys
Go to top
Waaso, Amanda
Wayne
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hardman, Gary
Waynesville
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Garafolo, Anna
Waynesville
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Miller, Leslie
West Carrollton
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smalley, Claire
West Clermont
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ammerman, Kevin
West Clermont
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Roades, Vincent
Western Brown
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mckenzie, Gregg
Western Brown
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reed, Steve
Wilmington
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cooper, Doug
Wilmington
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Levett, Melvin
Winton Woods
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wyoming
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Prophater, Tami
Wyoming
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cukovecki, Steve
Xenia
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Scott, Kay
Xenia
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Knemeyer, Stacey
Yellow Springs
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: