SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
Galehouse, John
Chippewa
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gales, Carol
Village Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Garafolo, Anna
Waynesville
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gardner, Joanne
Boardman
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Garofoli, Sally
Springboro
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gerber, Test
YYY Test School
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gerber, Scott
ZZZ Test School
Boys
Go to top
Coach Background: Coach at ZZZ Test School since 2005. Test School League champs from 2009-2017. Always coach of the year.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Geyer, Evan
Marion Harding
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gibbs, Greg
Valley
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gibson, Timothy
Cambridge
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gilbert, Sean
Dublin Scioto
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gilbert, Kim
Oakwood
Boys
Go to top
Coach Background: Coached from 2004-12 and restarted in 2018.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Oakwood
Go to top
Coach Background: Coached from 2004-12 and restarted in 2018.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gillespie, Roy
Wapakoneta
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Glinzer, Sebastien
Western Reserve Academy
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Goldner, Mark
Troy
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Graham, Laura
Olmsted Falls
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gray, Heath
Unioto
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gregory, Donovan
Sidney
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Grisso, Dean
Bellbrook
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mayfield
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: