SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
Beaschler, Christy
Ada
Boys
Go to top
Wills, Scott
Ada
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Krieg, Julie
Anthony Wayne
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Kidder, James
Archbold
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wyse, Logan
Archbold
Girls
Go to top
Crooks, Rick
Ashland
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Strata, Jeff
Ayersville
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Berens, John
Bath
Boys
Go to top
Dackin, Sandra
Bath
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Picciuto, Jim
Bellevue
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Eastman, Sue
Bellevue
Girls
Go to top
Hilty, Mike
Bluffton
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Drumm, Andy
Bowling Green
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dean, Penny
Bowling Green
Girls
Go to top
Crabtree, Erin
Bowsher
Girls
Go to top
Owens, Mitchell
Bryan
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Supon, John
Bucyrus
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ball, Robert
Calvert
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Hainline, Toma
Celina
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Morrison, Jan
Celina
Girls
Go to top
Ralph, Walt
Clay (Oregon)
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wilson, Marc
Clear Fork
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kelley, Sonia
Clear Fork
Girls
Go to top
Miller, Brian
Clyde
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Macfarland, Jeffrey
Clyde
Girls
Go to top
Weingart, Chip
Columbian
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Martin, Tiffany
Crestline
Boys - Girls
Go to top
McDonald, Amy
Defiance
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Meredith, Ryan
Edison
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kelley, Chris
Elida
Boys
Go to top
Whittaker, Quinn
Elida
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Swisher, Sean
Findlay
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Krukemyer, Chad
Fostoria
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Wolfe, Lisa
Fremont Ross
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Roesch, Robert
Galion
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Davidson, Mark
Holland Springfield
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ciminillo, Gina
Holland Springfield
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hodges, Ryan
Huron
Boys
Go to top
Woodard, Julie
Huron
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kissling, Keith
Kenton
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schaub, Ron
Lexington
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Bruin, Kevin
Lima Central Catholic
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reed, Amy
Lima Senior
Girls
Go to top
Jones, Steve
Lima Shawnee
Boys
Go to top
Higgins, Nate
Lima Shawnee
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cortelletti, Todd
Madison Comprehensive
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Coey, Laura
Madison Comprehensive
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Geyer, Evan
Marion Harding
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Pitts, Ronald
Marion Harding
Girls
Go to top
Slivka, Ken
Maumee
Boys
Go to top
Moulton, Elizabeth
Maumee
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Rios, George
Maumee Valley Country Day
Boys
Go to top
Davis, Jim
Maumee Valley Country Day
Girls
Go to top
Butler, Nathan
Napoleon
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Higgins, Chris
Norwalk
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Notre Dame Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
LaFountain, Rick
Oak Harbor
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bolesky, Drew
Ontario
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Harst, Jeff
Ottawa Hills
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Laubenthal, Alan
Ottawa-Glandorf
Boys
Go to top
Welch, Jill
Ottawa-Glandorf
Girls
Go to top
Beining, Brian
Ottoville
Boys
Go to top
Turnwald, Tim
Ottoville
Girls
Go to top
Taylor, Joe
Perkins
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Perkins
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Meyer, Brian
Perrysburg
Boys
Go to top
Weider, Julie
Perrysburg
Girls
Go to top
Taylor, Aaron
Port Clinton
Boys
Go to top
Dunn, Lindsay
Port Clinton
Girls
Go to top
Vorderburg, Dennis
Rogers
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jones, Chris
Rossford
Boys
Go to top
Murphy, Shannon
Sandusky
Boys
Go to top
Compton, Christina
Sandusky
Girls
Go to top
Clark, Kyle
Scott
Girls
Go to top
Kurtzman, Jeff
Shelby
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Eldridge, Chelsey
Shelby
Girls
Go to top
Faber, Mark
St Francis DeSales
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lagrou, Samantha
St Joseph Central Catholic
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Kuhnle, Mark
St Mary Central Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Powell, Inga
St Mary Central Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Brenneman, Brice
St Marys Memorial
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Gordon, Frank
St Peter
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fleming, Dave
St Peter
Girls
Go to top
Minder, MaryKay
St Ursula Academy (Toledo)
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St. Johns Jesuit
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Damschroder, Matthew
Start
Girls
Go to top
Fisher, Mark
Sylvania Northview
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Miller, Susie
Sylvania Northview
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Szozda, Andre
Sylvania Southview
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stephens, Abbey
Sylvania Southview
Girls
Go to top
Crocker, Kyle
Toledo Central Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Bialorucki, Lisa
Toledo Central Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
McGraner, Tasha
Toledo Christian
Girls
Go to top
Frazee, Aaron
Upper Sandusky
Boys
Go to top
Miller, Angie
Upper Sandusky
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schmidt, Alex
Van Wert
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Rollins, Chuck
Van Wert
Girls
Go to top
Neubert, Cameron
Waite
Girls
Go to top
Heintz, Darrell
Wapakoneta
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schmidt, Stan
Wauseon
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brown, Tasha
Wauseon
Girls
Go to top
Black, Casey
Whitmer
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cueva-Kubiak, Myriam
Whitmer
Girls
Go to top
Long, Chris
Willard
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Baurele, Josh
Willard
Girls
Go to top
West, Thom
Woodward
Girls
Go to top

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: