SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
Cabrera, Rex
Kings
Boys
Go to top
Callihan, Carolyn
Portsmouth West
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Campbell, Daniel
Circleville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Canowitz, Melissa
Brush
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Caress, Rob
Lakota West
Girls
Go to top
Caress, Rob
Princeton
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Carey, Michelle
Midview
Boys
Go to top
Carretta, Angie
Norton
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Carter, Tom
Wheelersburg
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Case, Ray
Indian Creek
Boys
Go to top
Cawein, Melissa
Dixie
Girls
Go to top
Chapman, Charles
Winton Woods
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Charnas, Craig
Warren G Harding
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cheses, Shelby
Bexley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Christian, Randy
Gallia Academy
Boys
Go to top
Chun, Dan
Hartley
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ciasullo, Eugene
West Geauga
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ciccolini, Sue
Green
Girls
Go to top
Ciminillo, Gina
Holland Springfield
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Clark, Jason
London
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Clark, Kyle
Scott
Girls
Go to top
Clark, Valencia
Zanesville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Clendenen, Von
Tippecanoe
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Clock, Daniel
Bethel-Tate
Boys
Go to top
Clouse, Tony
Logan Elm
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Coben, Collin
Manchester
Boys
Go to top
Coblentz, Jerry
East Palestine
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Coey, Laura
Madison Comprehensive
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cole, David
Beachwood
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Combs, Brian
Archbishop McNicholas
Boys
Go to top
Compton, Christina
Sandusky
Girls
Go to top
Cona, Rocco
Walsh Jesuit
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Conde, Kathy
Canton Central Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Conrad, Carl
Dover
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Conway, Chris
Lakota West
Boys
Go to top
Cooper, Doug
Wilmington
Girls
Go to top
Cortelletti, Todd
Madison Comprehensive
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Corts, Denise
Elyria Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Coyan, Eric
Jackson
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Crabtree, Erin
Bowsher
Girls
Go to top
Cracraft, Floyd
Struthers
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Crocker, Kyle
Toledo Central Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Crooks, Rick
Ashland
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Cudney, Steven
Linden-McKinley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cueva-Kubiak, Myriam
Whitmer
Girls
Go to top
Cukovecki, Steve
Xenia
Boys
Go to top
Culbertson, Laura
Teays Valley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Culbertson, Jenny
Tecumseh
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cusick, Eric
Beavercreek
Boys
Go to top

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: