SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
Sampsell, Craig
Firestone
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Indian Hill
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sarchet, Todd
United
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sarno, Michael
Elida
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lexington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schellenberger, Diana
Bethel-Tate
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schiff, Dan
Madison Plains
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schirtzinger, Kim
Miami Trace
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schmidt, Alex
Van Wert
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schmidt, Alex
Van Wert
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schmidt, Stan
Wauseon
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schrager, Harvey
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schrager, Harvey
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Watterson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schwinnen, Chris
Gahanna
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Scott, Kay
Xenia
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sears, Jami
Greeneview
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Seenes, Phil
Norton
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Selan, Christopher
Riverside
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Selan, Christopher
Riverside
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Selena, Kim
Stow-Munroe Falls
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Selhorst, Jason
Elida
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sewert, Jess
Northmont
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sexton, Matt
Blanchester
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
North Canton Hoover
Go to top
Coach Background: Ryan Shaffer has served as head coach at St. Thomas Aquinas High School, Malone University, and North Canton Hoover High School. In 48 seasons his teams have amassed a record of 850 wins and 147 losses. 34 players have attained All-Ohio status, including a two-time state singles champion, 3 singles runners-up and a doubles runner-up. Ryan has been a USPTA Pro for 34 years. He has been an executive board member of the OTCA for 25 years, including 4 as the president. He has served as the OTCA clinic director for 20 years and has been a Boys and Girls state tournament official since 1997.
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shaheen, Kayla
Canton Central Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Loveland
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shearer, Lance
Buckeye Valley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shebesta, Rylan
New Richmond
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shepard, Scott
Blanchester
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shepherd, Suzzette
Copley
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shepherd, Darren
Minford
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shepherd, Darren
Minford
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Revere
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shiu, Sheila
Roosevelt
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thomas Worthington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sisak, Kevin
Sandusky
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sisak, Christina
Sandusky
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sizemore, Kevin
Franklin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Skuce, Dan
Ready
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Slabodnick, Adam
Avon Lake
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Slawson, Al
Shaker Heights
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smalley, Claire
West Clermont
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hawken
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Tom
Batavia
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Cynthia
Gilmour Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Cynthia
Gilmour Academy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Ron
Grove City
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Kent
Orrville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Snook, Alison
Medina
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
DeSales
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sobecki, Dennis
Ayersville
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reynoldsburg
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Specht, John
Seton
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Spencer, Bill
Independence
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Spreen, Doug
Mariemont
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stamps, Shaun
Upper Arlington-B
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stanforth, Bill
Beavercreek
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Starrett, Kyla
Piqua
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stasen, Katie
Crestline
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stehlin, Doug
East Clinton
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stein, Jim
Bellefontaine
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stephens, Robert
Canfield
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Avon
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stevenson, Barbara
Centennial
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stockley, Blair
Field
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stover, Phillip
Madison Senior
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Strahan, Cindy
Lakota East
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Strasser, Steve
Tallmadge
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Struchen, Richard
Claymont
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stuetzer, Alex
Geneva
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Supon, John
Bucyrus
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sutto, Jim
Anthony Wayne
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sweigert, Michael
Norwayne
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Swisher, Sean
Findlay
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Szozda, AJ
Sylvania Southview
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: