SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
Sampsel, Craig
Firestone
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Indian Hill
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Santisi, Joseph
Ursuline
Boys
Go to top
Sarchet, Todd
United
Boys
Go to top
Scala, Cassie
Archbishop Hoban
Boys
Go to top
Schaub, Ron
Lexington
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Schiff, Dan
Madison Plains
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schirtzinger, Kim
Miami Trace
Girls
Go to top
Perkins
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schmidt, Alex
Van Wert
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schmidt, Stan
Wauseon
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schneider, Matt
East Clinton
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Scholp, Matt
Madison Senior
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Schrager, Harvey
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Girls
Go to top
Watterson
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Schwinnen, Chris
Gahanna
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Secor, Thomas
Wayne
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Seenes, Phil
Norton
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Seimer, Brett
Logan
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Selena, Kim
Stow-Munroe Falls
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shaffer, Ryan
North Canton Hoover
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sharpless, Jeff
Loveland
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shebesta, Rylan
New Richmond
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shepard, Scott
Blanchester
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sherman, Kristy
Lehman
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Shisler, Kathleen
Revere
Girls
Go to top
Shiu, Sheila
Roosevelt
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Shoemaker, Lana
Washington CH
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Silvert, Donna
Yellow Springs
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Simpson, Dave
Conneaut
Boys
Go to top
Thomas Worthington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Singer, Ruth
Minford
Girls
Go to top
Sipp, Kelly
St Vincent - St Mary
Boys
Go to top
Skuce, Dan
Ready
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Slabodnick, Adam
Avon Lake
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Slawson, Al
Shaker Heights
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Slightam, Michael
Belmont
Girls
Go to top
Slivka, Ken
Maumee
Boys
Go to top
Hawken
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Cynthia
Gilmour Academy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Kim
Glenville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Smith, Ron
Grove City
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Beth
Lebanon
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Dan
Midview
Girls
Go to top
Smith, Kent
Orrville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Snook, Alison
Medina
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
DeSales
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Snyder, John
Valley View
Girls
Go to top
Reynoldsburg
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Specht, John
Seton
Girls
Go to top
Spencer, William
Independence
Girls
Go to top
Spicer, Kim
Mount Healthy
Girls
Go to top
Spreen, Doug
Mariemont
Girls
Go to top
Upper Arlington
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stamps, Shaun
Upper Arlington-B
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stanforth, William
Beavercreek
Girls
Go to top
Starkey, Zach
McAuley
Girls
Go to top
Stephens, Robert
Canfield
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stephens, Abbey
Sylvania Southview
Girls
Go to top
Stevenson, Barbara
Centennial
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stewart, Brett
Urbana
Boys
Go to top
Olentangy Orange
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Strata, Jeff
Ayersville
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stringer, Greg
Steele
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Struchen, Rich
Claymont
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sullivan, Kevin
Briggs
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Supon, John
Bucyrus
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sweptson, Kim
Waverly
Girls
Go to top
Jonathan Alder
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Swisher, Sean
Findlay
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Szozda, Andre
Sylvania Southview
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: