SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
Kibler, Dan
Salem
Boys
Go to top
Murphy, Shannon
Sandusky
Boys
Go to top
Compton, Christina
Sandusky
Girls
Go to top
Lindamood, Anthony
Sciotoville
Boys
Go to top
Clark, Kyle
Scott
Girls
Go to top
Specht, John
Seton
Girls
Go to top
Seven Hills
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Slawson, Al
Shaker Heights
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Renne, Michael
Shekinah Christian
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kurtzman, Jeff
Shelby
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Eldridge, Chelsey
Shelby
Girls
Go to top
Brown, Tony
Sidney
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Solon
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fox, Linda
Solon
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bartley, Ken
Springboro
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Harrison, Tom
Springboro
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hamilton, John
Springfield
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Eckstein, Ben
Springfield Shawnee
Boys
Go to top
Rollins, Barb
Springfield Shawnee
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Yevincy, James
St Clairsville
Boys
Go to top
Ashdown, Todd
St Edward
Boys
Go to top
Faber, Mark
St Francis DeSales
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St Ignatius
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St Joseph Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lagrou, Samantha
St Joseph Central Catholic
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Kuhnle, Mark
St Mary Central Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Powell, Inga
St Mary Central Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Brenneman, Brice
St Marys Memorial
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Gordon, Frank
St Peter
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fleming, Dave
St Peter
Girls
Go to top
Bird, Bob
St Thomas Aquinas
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Harwood, Diane
St Thomas Aquinas
Girls
Go to top
St Ursula Academy (Cincinnati)
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Minder, MaryKay
St Ursula Academy (Toledo)
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sipp, Kelly
St Vincent - St Mary
Boys
Go to top
Neugebauer, Gabe
St Vincent - St Mary
Girls
Go to top
St. Charles
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St. Johns Jesuit
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St. Xavier
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Damschroder, Matthew
Start
Girls
Go to top
Amand, Zach
Stebbins
Boys
Go to top
Webb, Jon
Stebbins
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stringer, Greg
Steele
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Robbins, Rich
Steele
Girls
Go to top
Ivkovich, Ross
Steubenville
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Unger, Mike
Stivers
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Selena, Kim
Stow-Munroe Falls
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Banas, Brian
Stow-Munroe Falls
Girls
Go to top
Boynar, Don
Strongsville
Boys
Go to top
Berkey, Don
Strongsville
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cracraft, Floyd
Struthers
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
McIntosh, Scott
Summit Country Day
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Summit Country Day
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Sycamore
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fisher, Mark
Sylvania Northview
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Miller, Susie
Sylvania Northview
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Szozda, Andre
Sylvania Southview
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Stephens, Abbey
Sylvania Southview
Girls
Go to top

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: