SS&G Tax Consulting

Ohio Tennis Coaches

School Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - X - Y - Z
Coach Last Name Begins: A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z
Coach Profiles: Show Those with Profiles

 

Coach School Name Team(s) Navigation Aid
O'Farrell, John
Akron North
Boys
Go to top
Tafe, Matthew
Alliance
Girls
Go to top
Scala, Cassie
Archbishop Hoban
Boys
Go to top
Morse, Dean
Archbishop Hoban
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Banc, Dania
Aurora
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Frazzini, Robert
Austintown-Fitch
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Korey, Eric
Avon
Boys
Go to top
Avon
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Slabodnick, Adam
Avon Lake
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dieken, Christine
Avon Lake
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lynch, Ann
Barberton
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Bay
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cole, David
Beachwood
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Pellechia, Mike
Beaumont
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ferguson, Carson
Berea
Boys
Go to top
Barber, Scott
Berea
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gardner, Joanne
Boardman
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reynolds, Dan
Brecksville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Boyd, Kevin
Brookfield
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Prihoda, Daniel
Brunswick
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nemec, Carolyn
Brunswick
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Canowitz, Melissa
Brush
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Pavlansky, Patrick
Canfield
Boys
Go to top
Stephens, Robert
Canfield
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Violand, Basil
Canton Central Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Conde, Kathy
Canton Central Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Pukys, Jim
Canton McKinley
Boys
Go to top
Farmakidis, Ruth
Canton McKinley
Girls
Go to top
Fach, Greg
Canton South
Boys
Go to top
Fach, Art
Canton South
Girls
Go to top
Cardinal Mooney
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Holton, Nathan
Central Christian
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lehman, Gene
Central Christian
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lozon, Leslie
Chagrin Falls
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Tinjaca, Jerold
Chagrin Falls
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Robertson, Dan
Chardon
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Galehouse, John
Chippewa
Boys
Go to top
Vandersommers, Jule
Chippewa
Girls
Go to top
Laskarides, John
Cleveland Heights
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Miller, Nicole
Cleveland Heights
Girls
Go to top
McGee, Mike
Cloverleaf
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hewit, Brenda
Cloverleaf
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Simpson, Dave
Conneaut
Boys
Go to top
Lytle, Adam
Conneaut
Girls
Go to top
Ullman, Mark
Copley
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Minster, Andrea
Copley
Girls
Go to top
Rose, Aaron
Coventry
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Peterson, Heather
Coventry
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Pheneger, Laura
Crestwood
Boys
Go to top
Kohanski, Derek
Crestwood
Girls
Go to top
Montgomery, Ray
Cuyahoga Falls
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Cuyahoga Valley Christian Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Coblentz, Jerry
East Palestine
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Diemert, Dave
Eastlake North
Boys
Go to top
Timbers, Mary Jo
Eastlake North
Girls
Go to top
Mattson, Renee
Edgewood (Ashtabula)
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Lance, Kevin
Ellet
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Brinda, Matt
Elyria
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gibbs, Kara
Elyria
Girls
Go to top
Corts, Denise
Elyria Catholic
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hagenbaugh, John
Euclid
Boys
Go to top
Walsh, Mark
Euclid
Girls
Go to top
Korey, Eric
Fairview
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Lundgren, Carlene
Field
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sampsel, Craig
Firestone
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Rubenstein, Bryan
Fuchs Mizrachi
Boys
Go to top
Mitchell, Philip
Garfield
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Burke, Andrew
Garfield Heights
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Dubsky, Phil
Geneva
Boys
Go to top
Torok, Scott
Geneva
Girls
Go to top
Wiley, Henry
Gilmour Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Smith, Cynthia
Gilmour Academy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jelichek, Mark
Glenoak
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Smith, Kim
Glenville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Hicks, Jan
Green
Boys
Go to top
Ciccolini, Sue
Green
Girls
Go to top
Anderson, George
Harvey
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hathaway Brown
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hawken
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Reynolds, Lisa
Highland
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Newlove, Paul
Howland
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Morgan, Tim
Hudson
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Tompkins, Elizabeth
James Rhodes
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Murphy, Lou
Jefferson Area
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Patterson, Leonard
John F Kennedy (Cleveland)
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Orwig, Vicki
John F Kennedy (Warren)
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Krishnan, Chandra
John Hay
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Deutsch, Bob
John Marshall
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lundgren, Jack
Kenmore
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Israelson, Dale
Kenston
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wilcox, Jeff
Kirtland
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Westfall, Matt
Lake
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Gibbs, Katie
Lake
Girls
Go to top
Walker, Jake
Lake Catholic
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lake Catholic
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Robbins, Rich
Lake Ridge Academy
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hicks, Sean
Lake Ridge Academy
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Walters, Robert
Lakeside
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hickey, Stephanie
Lakeview
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Johnson, Christopher
Lakewood
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Pariano, Kelli
Lakewood
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Laurel
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wilde, Andrew
Liberty
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Asbury, Mandi
Lincoln-West
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Madgar, Matt
Lordstown
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Hall, Rod
Louisville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Buetow, John
Lutheran West
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Vidmar, Mark
Madison
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Magnificat
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Coben, Collin
Manchester
Boys
Go to top
Toney, Scott
Mansfield Senior
Boys
Go to top
Beard, Terra
Mansfield Senior
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Oyster, Jeff
Marlington
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Foster, Marvin
Martin Luther King Jr
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Thomas, Louis
Massillon Jackson
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Janson, Jennifer
Massillon Jackson
Girls
Go to top
Knoch, Kevin
Massillon Perry
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Lammermeier, Russell
Max S Hayes
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Morgan, Joe
Mayfield
Boys
Go to top
Guthrie, Alex
Mayfield
Girls
Go to top
Domitrovich, Mary
McDonald
Girls
Go to top
Snook, Alison
Medina
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hoffmann, Pete
Medina
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Raiff, Scott
Mentor
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Manuel, Eddie
Mentor
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Carey, Michelle
Midview
Boys
Go to top
Smith, Dan
Midview
Girls
Go to top
Gaydos, Rick
Niles McKinley
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Vehar, Ryan
Nordonia
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Droes, Dave
Normandy
Boys
Go to top
Phillips, Mark
Normandy
Girls
Go to top
Shaffer, Ryan
North Canton Hoover
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Demain, Matt
North Olmsted
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Hodge, Eric
North Olmsted
Girls
Go to top
May, Brandon
North Ridgeville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Kavander, David
North Royalton
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Seenes, Phil
Norton
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Carretta, Angie
Norton
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Thomas, Scot
Norwayne
Boys
Go to top
Dowger, Alex
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Boys
Go to top
Schrager, Harvey
Notre Dame-Cathedral Latin
Girls
Go to top
Haley, Ryan
Oberlin
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Graham, Laura
Olmsted Falls
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mitchell, Julie
Orange
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Smith, Kent
Orrville
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Our Lady Of The Elms
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nurnbirg, Dale
Padua Franciscan
Boys
Go to top
English, Doug
Padua Franciscan
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Moinuddin, Riaz
Parma
Boys
Go to top
Livengood, Molly
Parma
Girls
Go to top
Walker, Robert
Perry
Boys
Go to top
Walker, Bob
Perry
Girls
Go to top
Poland Seminary
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
O'Donnell, Brittany
Ravenna
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Fisher, Paul
Revere
Boys
Go to top
Shisler, Kathleen
Revere
Girls
Go to top
Bailis, Scott
Riverside
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Purdy, Ben
Rocky River
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Shiu, Sheila
Roosevelt
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Kibler, Dan
Salem
Boys
Go to top
Slawson, Al
Shaker Heights
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Solon
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Fox, Linda
Solon
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ashdown, Todd
St Edward
Boys
Go to top
Barker, Jonathan
St Ignatius
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
St Joseph Academy
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bird, Bob
St Thomas Aquinas
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Harwood, Diane
St Thomas Aquinas
Girls
Go to top
Sipp, Kelly
St Vincent - St Mary
Boys
Go to top
Neugebauer, Gabe
St Vincent - St Mary
Girls
Go to top
Stringer, Greg
Steele
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Robbins, Rich
Steele
Girls
Go to top
Selena, Kim
Stow-Munroe Falls
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Banas, Brian
Stow-Munroe Falls
Girls
Go to top
Boynar, Don
Strongsville
Boys
Go to top
Berkey, Don
Strongsville
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cracraft, Floyd
Struthers
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Wormald, Russell
Tallmadge
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Nelson, Jim
Triway
Boys
Go to top
Redd, Andy
Triway
Girls
Go to top
Porinchak, Michael
Twinsburg
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sarchet, Todd
United
Boys
Go to top
McCartney, Kathy
United
Girls
Go to top
University School
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Santisi, Joseph
Ursuline
Boys
Go to top
Toman, Tiffany
Ursuline
Girls
Go to top
Phillips, Mark
Valley Forge
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Baker, Jake
Vermilion
Boys
Go to top
Kuhnle, Mark
Vermilion
Girls
Go to top
Halicki, Christa
Wadsworth
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Nichol, Kristy
Wadsworth
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Cona, Rocco
Walsh Jesuit
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Charnas, Craig
Warren G Harding
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mannweiler, Brian
Washington
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bader, Kristi
Washington
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Bonar, Elaine
West Branch
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Ciasullo, Eugene
West Geauga
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Glinzer, Sebastien
Western Reserve Academy
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Jhaveri, Saumil
Westlake
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Westlake
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Austin, Craig
Wickliffe
Boys
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Myers, Bruce
Willoughby South
Boys
Go to top
Miklowski, Janeen
Willoughby South
Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
Mally, Peter
Woodridge
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Burris, Stan
Wooster
Boys - Girls
Go to top
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information

 

Member is logged in as: Access level is: