Coach |
School Name |
Team(s) |
Navigation Aid |
Sheryl Bailey
|
Whitehall
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Sheryl Bailey
|
Whitehall
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Kristin Baird
|
Felicity-Franklin
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Hilliard Bradley
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Westerville Central
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Westerville Central
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Big Walnut
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Ieva Balcus
|
Woodridge
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Woodridge
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Brian Banas
|
Stow-Munroe Falls
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Ciara Barnum
|
Cristo Rey
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Roosevelt Kent
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Benjamin Bartholomew
|
Dover
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Kim Baskey
|
Toledo Christian
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Kim Baskey
|
Toledo Christian
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Charlie Bates
|
Defiance
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Brian Batley
|
North Akron
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Dublin Jerome
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Josh Bauerle
|
Willard
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Tim Baugess
|
Coventry
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Douglas Baylor
|
Coshocton
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Rick Beamer
|
Harvey
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Terra Beard
|
Mansfield Senior
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Terra Beard
|
Mansfield Senior
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Chris Beck
|
Brookville
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Lake Catholic
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Stephanie Belschner
|
Finneytown
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Diane Bendel
|
Kettering Fairmont
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Liz Benjamin
|
Clermont Northeastern
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Bruce Bensimone
|
Willoughby South
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Bruce Bensimone
|
Willoughby South
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Henry Benton
|
Trotwood-Madison
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Bethany Beranek
|
New Philadelphia
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Anne Berardinelli
|
Nordonia
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Tina Berger
|
Valley View
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Lisa Bialorucki
|
Toledo Central Catholic
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
William Bihn
|
Butler
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Sean Blacks
|
Strongsville
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Kent Blacksher
|
Ursuline
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Robert Blanton
|
Clay Portsmouth
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Orange
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Orange
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Gerri Bolin
|
Ross
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Elaine Bonar
|
West Branch
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Laura Boulton
|
Little Miami
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Jonathan Bowman
|
Dixie
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Don Boynar
|
Strongsville
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Kevin Brackman
|
Milton-Union
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Tracey Bradley
|
Pleasant
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Liza Brady
|
Beaumont
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Keith Brainard
|
Madison
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Benjamin Brandel
|
Hartley
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Taylor Brannon
|
Madeira
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Taylor Brannon
|
Madeira
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Rebecca Brant
|
Ellet
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Delaney Braun
|
Mount Healthy
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Delaney Braun
|
Mount Healthy
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Perrysburg
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Matt Brinda
|
Elyria
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Matt Brinda
|
Elyria
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Tony Brock
|
Wyoming
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Jim Brooks
|
Chaminade-Julienne
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Andrew Brower
|
Marion-Franklin
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
Walnut Hills
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Elizabeth Brown
|
Walnut Hills
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Mike Bruening
|
Princeton
|
Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
|
Lakota East
|
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Rodney Burgess
|
Athens
|
Boys
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Andrew Burke
|
Garfield Heights
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|
Nathan Butler
|
Napoleon
|
Boys - Girls
|
|
|
Sign-in with Coaching Privileges to View Contact Information
|